Подсветить книги переведенные на:

  Год Автор,название. Cover Download
  -25793 John Ostrander : Dawn of the Jedi : Eruption
Tim Lebbon : Dawn of the Jedi : Into the Void
Tim Lebbon : Dawn of the Jedi : The Adventures of Lanoree Brock, Je'daii Ranger
Lost Tribe of the Sith -5000 John Jackson Miller : 1 : Precepice
John Jackson Miller : 2 : Skyborn
Lost Tribe of the Sith -4985 John Jackson Miller : 3 : Paragon
Lost Tribe of the Sith -4975 John Jackson Miller : 4 : Savior
  -4000 George Strayton : A Tale From The Dark Side
Lost Tribe of the Sith -3960 John Jackson Miller : 5 : Purgatory
Lost Tribe of the Sith -3959 John Jackson Miller : 6 : Sentinel
  -3964 John Jackson Miller : The Secret Journal of Doctor Demagol
  -3963 John Jackson Miller : Labor Pains
John Jackson Miller : Interference
  -3640 Drew Karpyshin : The Old Republic : Annihilation
  -3653 Drew Karpyshin : The Old Republic : Revan
Paul S. Kemp : The Old Republic : The Third Lesson
Paul S. Kemp : The Old Republic : Decieved
Rob Chestney : The Journal of Master Gnost Dural
  -3645 Joe Schreiber : Red Harvest
  -3643 Sean Williams : The Old Republic : Fatal Alliance
  -3641 Alexander Freed : The Last Battle of Colonel Jace Malcom
The Old Republic game -3626 Robert Chestney : Smuggler's Vanguard
Lost Tribe of the Sith -3000 John Jackson Miller : 7 : Pantheon
John Jackson Miller : 8 : Secrets
Lost Tribe of the Sith -2975 John Jackson Miller : 9 : Pandemonium
Knight Errant -1032 John Jackson Miller : Influx
John Jackson Miller : Knight Errant
Darth Bane Trilogy -1000 Drew Karpyshyn : Darth Bane : 1: Path of Destruction
Drew Karpyshyn : Darth Bane : 2: Rule of Two
Drew Karpyshyn : Darth Bane : 3: Dynasty of Evil
  Bill Slavicsek : Darkness Shared
Kevin J. Anderson : Bane of Sith
Paul Danner : Light and Shadow (Tales of the Jedi Fiction)
  -67 Matthew Stover : The Tenebrous Way
James Luceno : Darth Plagues
Jedi Apprentice series -44 Dave Wolverton : 1 : The Rising Force
Jude Watson : 2 : The Dark Rival
Jude Watson : 3 : The Hidden Past
Jude Watson : 4 : The Mark of the Crown
Jude Watson : 5 : Defenders Of The Dead
Jude Watson : 6 : The Uncertain Path
Jude Watson : 7 : The Captive Temple
Jude Watson : 8 : The Day of Reckoning
Jedi Apprentice series -43 Jude Watson : 9 : The Fight for Truth
Jude Watson : 10 : The Shattered Peace
Jedi Apprentice series -41 Jude Watson : 11 : The Deadly Hunter
Jude Watson : 12 : The Evil Experiment
Jude Watson : 13 : The Dangerous Rescue
Jedi Apprentice Special Edition Jude Watson : JASE1 : Deceptions
Jedi Apprentice series Jude Watson : 14 : The Ties That Bind
Jude Watson : 15 : The Death of Hope
Jude Watson : 16 : The Call to Vengance
Jedi Apprentice series -40 Jude Watson : 17 : The Only Witness
Jude Watson : 18 : The Threat Within
Jedi Apprentice Special Edition -38 Jude Watson : JASE2 : Followers
  -34 Daniel Wallace : The Monster
  -33 James Luceno : Cloak of Deception
Darth Maul duology James Luceno : Darth Maul : 1 : Saboteur
Michael Reaves : Darth Maul : 2 : Shadow Hunter
James Luceno : Restraint
  Steve Miller : The Starfighter Trap
Joe Schreiber : The Syrox Redemption
Joe Schreiber : Maul: Lockdown
Episode 1 Adventures series Ryder Windham : 1 : Search For Lost Jedi
Ryder Windham : 2 : The Bartokk Assassins
Ryder Windham : 3 : The Fury Of Darth Maul
Ryder Windham : 4 : Jedi Emergency
Dave Wolverton : 5 : The Ghostling Children
Episode 1 Adventures series -32 Dave Wolverton : 6 : The Hunt for Anakin Skywalker
Dave Wolverton : 7 : Capture Arawynne
Dave Wolverton : 8 : Trouble on Tatoolne
Ryder Windham : 9 : Rescue In the Core
Ryder Windham : 10 : Festival of Warriors
Ryder Windham : 11 : Pirates from Beyond the Sea
Ryder Windham : 12 : The Bongo Rally
A.L. Singer : 13 : Danger on Naboo
A.L. Singer : 14 : Podrace to Freedom
A.L. Singer : 15 : The Final Battle
Episode I James Luceno : End Game
Terry Brooks : Ep.1 : The Phantom Menace
Patricia Wrede : The Phantom Menace (Junior Novellization)
Episode I Journals Todd Strasser : Anakin Skywalker Journal
Jude Watson : Darth Maul Journal
Jude Watson : Queen Amidala Journal
  -29 Ryder Windham : Deep Spoilers
Greg Bear : Rogue Planet
Jedi Quest series -28 Jude Watson : Path to Truth
  -27 Timothy Zahn : Outbound Flight
Jedi Quest series Jude Watson : 1 : The Way of the Apprentice
Jude Watson : 2 : The Trail of the Jedi
Jude Watson : 3 : The Dangerous Games
Jedi Quest series -26 Jude Watson : 4 : The Master of Disguise
Jedi Quest series -25 Jude Watson : 5 : The School of Fear
Jude Watson : 6 : The Shadow Trap
Jedi Quest series -24 Jude Watson : 7 : The Moment of Truth
Jude Watson : 8 : The Changing of the Guard
  Ari Marmell : Reputation
Jedi Quest series -23 Jude Watson : 9 : The False Peace
Jude Watson : 10 : The Final Showdown
  Alan Dean Foster : The Approaching Storm
Jason Fry : Hondo Ohnaka'S Not-So-Big Score
Ryder Windham : The Rise and Fall of Darth Vader
Episode II -22 R.A.Salvatore : Attack of the Clones
Patricia Wrede : Attack of the Clones (Junior Novellization)
Star Wars Adventures Novel Ryder Windham : 1 : Hunt the Sun Runner
Ryder Windham : 2 : The Cavern of Screaming Skulls
Ryder Windham : 3 : The Hostage Princess
Ryder Windham : 4 : Jango Fett vs Razor-Eaters
Ryder Windham : 5 : The Shape-Shifter Strikes
Ryder Windham : 6 : The Warlords of Balnorra
  Chris Cassidy : Precipice
Boba Fett series Terry Bisson : 1 : The Fight to Survive
  Mike W. Barr : Death in the Catacombs
Michael A. Stackpole : Elusion Illusion
Boba Fett series Terry Bisson : 2 : Crossfire
Elizabeth Hand : 3 : Maze Of Deception
Elizabeth Hand : 4 : Hunted
Republic commando Karen Traviss : 1 : Hard Contact
Karen Traviss : Omega Squad : Targets
  Aaaron Allston : The Pengalan Tradeoff
Aaaron Allston : The League of Spies
Jude Watson : Storm Fleet Warning
Timothy Zahn : Duel
Matthew Stover : Shatterpoint
Matthew Stower : Equipment
Jude Watson : Legacy of the Jedi
Republic commando -21 Karen Traviss : 2 : Triple Zero
Karen Traviss : Odds
Karen Traviss : 3 : True Colors
Hero of Cartao Timothy Zahn : HoC 1 : Hero's Call
Timothy Zahn : HoC 2 : Hero's Rise
Timothy Zahn : HoC 3 : Hero's End
  Steven Barnes : The Cestus Deception
Steven Barnes : The Hive
  Tracey West : The Clone Wars (Adapted)
Jason Fry : Speaking Silently
The Clone Wars Karen Traviss :1: The Clone Wars
Karen Miller :2: Wild Space
Karen Traviss :3: No Prisoners
Karen Miller :4: Clone Wars Gambit : Stealth
Karen Miller :5: Clone Wars Gambit : Siege
The Clone Wars : Secret Missions Ryder Windham :1: Breakout Squad
Ryder Windham :2: Curse of the Black Hole Pirates
Ryder Windham :3: Duel At Shattered Rock
Ryder Windham :4: Guardians Of The Chiss Key
  -20 Timothy Zahn : In Changing Season 1 Guardian of the People
Timothy Zahn : In Changing Season 2 People of the Guardian
Jude Watson : Secrets of the Jedi
Medstar series Micheal Reaves & Steve Perry : 1 : Battle Surgeons
Michael Reaves & Steve_Perry : Intermezzo
Micheal Reaves & Steve Perry : 2 : Jedi Healer
  David Sherman and Dan Cragg : Jedi Trial
Sean Stewart : Yoda - Dark Rendezvous
Rob Valois : The Clone Wars - Out Foxed
Boba Fett series Elizabeth Hand : 5 : A New Threat
Elizabeth Hand : 6 : Pursuit
Republic commando -19 Karen Traviss : 4 : Order 66
  John Jackson Miller : Kenobi
  Edward M.Erdelac : Hammer
Episode III James Luceno : Labyrinth of Evil
Matthew Stower : Ep3 : Revenge of the Sith
Patricia Wrede : Ep3 : Revenge of the Sith (Junior Novellization)
James Luceno : Dark Lord: The Rise of Darth Vader
  Jude Watson : The Last One Standing
Coruscant Nights trilogy Michael Reaves : 1 : Jedi Twilight
Michael Reaves : 2 : Street of Shadows
Michael Reaves : 3 : Patterns of Force
  Michael Reaves, Maya Bohnhoff : The Last Jedi
John Jackson Miller : Incognito
Adventure Journal Karen Traviss : In His Image
Timothi Zahn : Mist Encounter
Eric Trautmann : Dark Vendetta
Karen Traviss : Two-Edged Sword
Galactic Battlegrounds Game Guide Steve L. Kent : Pax Empirica : The Wookiee Annihilation
Imperial Commando Karen Traviss : 1 : 501'st
The Last of the Jedi series -18 Jude Watson : 1 : The Desperate Mission
Jude Watson : 2 : Dark Warning
Jude Watson : Ghosts of the Sith
Jude Watson : 3 : Underworld
Jude Watson : 4 : Death on Naboo
Jude Watson : 5 : A Tangled Web
Jude Watson : 6 : Return of the Dark Side
Jude Watson : 7 : Secret Weapon
Jude Watson : 8 : Against the Empire
Jude Watson : 9 : Master of Deception
Jude Watson : 10 : Reckoning
  -17 Jason Fry : The Guns of Kelrodo-Ai
  -14 James Luceno : Tarkin
  -11 Jason Fry : Deader than a Triton Moon
John Jackson Miller : A New Dawn
The Han Solo Trilogy -10 A.C. Crispin : 1 : Han Solo - The Paradise Snare
  -5 Jane Mason : Adventure in Beggar's Canyon
The Han Solo Trilogy A.C. Crispin : 2 : Han Solo - The Hutt Gambit
The Adventures of Lando Calrissian L. Neil Smith : 1 : Lando Calrissian And The Mindharp Of Sharu
L. Neil Smith : 2 : Lando Calrissian And The Flamewind Of Oseon
L. Neil Smith : 3 : Lando Calrissian And The Starcave Of Thonboka
  -3 Charlene Newcomb : Turning Point
James L. Cambias : A Servant of the Empire
George R. Strayton : Credit Denied
Sean Williams : The Force Unleashed
  -2-1 Kathy Tyers : Rebel Bass
The Han Solo Adventures Brian Daley : 1 : Han Solo at Stars' End
Brian Daley : 2 : Han Solo's Revenge
Brian Daley : 3 : Han Solo and the Lost Legacy
Adventure Journal Peter Schweighofer : Big Quince
Patricia A. Jackson : When the Domino's Fall
Charlene Newcomb : Passages
John Beyer and Wayne Humfleet : Lumrunners
Kathy Tyers : Only Droids Serve The Maker
Nora Mayers : The Capture of Imperial Hazard
Patricia Jackson : Idol Intentions
Paul Danner : Small Favors
Charlene Newcomb and Rich Handley : Crimson Bounty
Stephen Kenson : Alien Encounters : The Shard
Angela Phillips : The Draw
Daniel Wallace : The Great Herdship Heist
  Michael Reaves and Steve Perry : Death Star
Michael Reaves and Maya Kaathryn Bohnhoff : "...and Leebo Makes Three"
Michael Reaves and Maya Kaathryn Bohnhoff : Shadow Games
  -1 Peter Schweighofer : Tales from the Empire
John Dunivant : Wanderer of Worlds
Jennifer Heddle : Constant Spirit
The Adventiures in Hyperspace Ryder Windham : 1 : Fire Ring Race
Ryder Windham : 2 : Shinbone Showdown
The Adventiures of Dannen Lifehold Dace Marron : 1 : Breaking Free
Dark Forces William C. Deets Dean Williams : 1 : Soldier for the Empire
The Han Solo Trilogy A.C. Crispin : Han Solo 3 : Rebel Dawn
The Adventiures of Dannen Lifehold Dace Marron : 2 : Changing the Odds
  Laurie Burns : Ringers
David J. Williams,Mark S. Williams : Maze Run
Joe Schreiber : Death Troopers
Joe Schreiber : Death Troopers : Recovered Messages from the Prison Barge
Sean Williams : The Force Unleashed II
Michael Kogge : Rebels : Rise of Rebels
Michael Kogge : Rebels : The Rebellion Begins
Ryder Windham : Ezra's Gamble
Jason Fry : Servants Of The Empire : Edge Of The Galaxy
Alexander Freed : The End of History
John Jackson Miller : Rebels United
Episode IV 0 Star Wars. Episode IV: A New Hope
Ryder Windham : Episode IV: A New Hope (Junior Novellization)
Larry Weinberg : A New Hope (Adapted)
Journals Jude Watson: Captive to Evil by Princess Leia Organa
John Peel : The Fight for Justice by Luke Skywalker
  Ryder Windham : Vader Adrift
Alexander Freed : One Thousand Levels Down
Pablo Hidalgo : Spare Parts
Pablo Hidalgo : Shape-Shifters
Peter Schweighofer : Explosive Developments
Chuck Sperati : Droid Trouble
Peter Schweighofer : Chessa's Doom
Patricia A.Jackson : A Bitter Winter
Paul Danner : Just Business
George R Strayton : Priority X
Daniel Wallace : Fair Prey
Kathy Tyers : To Fight Another Day
Peter M. Schweighofer : Sandbound on Tatooine
Rebel Force Alex_Wheeler : 1 : Target
Alex_Wheeler : 2 : Hostage
Alex_Wheeler : 3 : Renegade
Alex_Wheeler : 4 : Firefight
Alex_Wheeler : 5 : Trapped
Alex_Wheeler : 6 : Uprising
Galaxy Of Fear series John Whitman : 01 : Eaten Alive
John Whitman : 02 : City of the Dead
John Whitman : 03 : Planet Plague
John Whitman : 04 : Nightmare Machine
John Whitman : 05 : Ghost of the Jedi
John Whitman : 06 : Army of Terror
  Rich Handley : Lando Calrissian; Idiot's Array
Angela Phillips : The Most Dangerous Foe
Timothy Zahn : Allegiance
Timothy Zahn : Choices of One
Timothy Zahn : Winner Lose All
Timothy Zahn : Heist
Timothy Zahn : Scoundrels
  1 M. H. Watkins : The Occupation of Rhamalai
John Whitman : Combat Moon
Veronica Whitney-Robinson : Pearls in the Sand
James S. A. Corey : Silver and Scarlet
James S. A. Corey : Empire and Rebellion : Honor Among Thieves
Whitney Robinson : Galaxies : The Ruins of Dantooine
Galaxy Of Fear series John Whitman : 07 : Brain Spiders
John Whitman : 08 : The Swarm
John Whitman : 09 : Spore
  2 Russel DeMaria : XWing The Farlander Papers
Alan Dean Foster : Splinter of the Mind's Eye
Martha Wells : Empire and Rebellion - Razor's Edge
Michael Mikaelian : Double Cross On Ord Mantell
Galaxy Of Fear series John Whitman : 10 : The Doomsday Ship
John Whitman : 11 : Clones
John Whitman : 12 : The Hunger
Episode V 3 Star Wars. Episode V: The Empire Strike Back
Ryder Windham : Episode V: The Empire Strike Back (Junior Novellization)
Larry Weinberg : The Empire Strikes Back (Adapted)
  Ryder Windham : The Life and Legend of Obi-Wan Kenobi
ed. by Kevin J.Anderson : Tales of the Bounty Hunters
Peter Scweighofer : The Emperor's Trophy
Timothy Zahn : Command Decision
Carolyn Golledge : Firepower
Peter Schweighofer : Finder's Fee
Carolyn Golledge : Desperate Measures
John Beyer and Kathy Burdette : Special Ops: Ship Jackers
John Beyer and Kathy Burdette : Special Ops: Drop Points
John Beyer and Kathy Burdette : Special Ops: The Art of Infiltration
Archie Goodwin : Planet ot the Hoojibs
Jean Rabe : Shifting Gears
Peter M. Schweighofer : Hasty Exit
Steve Perry : Shadows of the Empire
Kevin J Anderson ed.: Tales from Jabba's Palace
  4 Russel deMaria : Tie-Fighter Game - The Stele Chronicles
Patricia A. Jackson : Out Of The Cradle
Jean Rebe : The Breath Of Gelgelar
Bill Smith : Hunting the Hunters
Paul Sudlow : Escape From Balis-Baurgh
Episode VI Star Wars. Episode VI: Return of the Jedi
Ryder Windham : Episode VI: Return of the Jedi (Junior Novellization)
Journals Donna Tauscher : Hero for Hire by Han Solo
The Bounty Hunter Wars K.W.Jeter : 1 : The Mandalorian Armor
K.W.Jeter : 2 : Slave Ship
K.W.Jeter : 3 : The Hard Merchandise
  David J. Williams and Mark S. Williams : Blade Squadron part 1
David J. Williams and Mark S. Williams : Blade Squadron part 2
Kathy Tyers : The Truce at Bakura
  -1-4 Tales From The Mos Eisley Cantina
  5 Ryder Windham : A New Hope: The Life of Luke Skywalker
Tish Pahl,Chris Cassidy : A Credit for Your Thoughts
Michael Mikaelian : Lumiya - A Dark Star Of The Empire
Jedi Prince series Paul Davids and Hollace Davids : 1 : The Glove Of Darth Vader
Paul Davids and Hollace Davids : 2 : The Lost City Of The Jedi
Paul Davids and Hollace Davids : 3 : Zorba The Hutt's Revenge
Paul Davids and Hollace Davids : 4 : Mission From Mount Yoda
Paul Davids and Hollace Davids : 5 : Queen Of The Empire
Paul Davids and Hollace Davids : 6 : Prophets Of The Dark Side
  Laurie Burns : Kella Rand Reporting
Paul Danner : Easy Credits
Patricia A. Jackson : Emanations of Darkness
  6 Timothy Zahn : Handoff
Matthew Stover : Luke Skywalker and the Shadows of Mindor
Ed Erdelac : Fists of Ion
Timothy Zahn : Buyer's Market
Dark Forces William C. Deets Ezra Tucker : 2 : Rebel Agent
William C. Deets Ezra Tucker : 3 : Jedi Knight
X-Wing Michael A. Stackpole : 1 : Rogue Squadron
Michael A. Stackpole : 2 : Wedge's Gamble
Michael A. Stackpole : 3 : The Krytos Trap
Adventure journal 7 Charlene Newcomb : A Glimmer of Hope
Peter Schweighofer : Starter's Tale
Peter Schweighofer : Vengeance Strike
Paul Danner : One of a Kind
X-Wing Michael A. Stackpole : 4 : The Bacta War
Aaron Allston : 5 : Wraith Squadron
  8 Charlene Newcomb : Whispers in the Dark
X-Wing Aaron Allston : 6 : Iron Fist
Aaron Allston : 7 : Solo Command
  Bill Slavicsek : A Grand Admiral Returns
Christopher Cerasi : Crossroads
Dave Wolverton : The Courtship of Princess Leia
Troy Denning : Corphelion Interlude
Troy Denning : A Forest Apart
Troy Denning : Tatooine Ghost
Troy Denning : The Trouble with Squibs
Charlene Newcomb : Mission to Zila
The DarkStryder Campaign Timothy Zahn : The Saga Begins
George Strayton : The Saga Nears Its End
  Timothy Zahn : Crisis of Faith
Thrawn Trilogy 9 Timothy Zahn : 1 : Heir to the Empire
Timothy Zahn : 2 : Dark Force Rising
Timothy Zahn : 3 : The Last Command
  Charlene Newcomb : Shadows of Darkness
Patricia Jackson : Laughter After Dark
Patricia A. Jackson : Uhl Eharl Khoehng
X-Wing Michael A. Stackpole : X-Wing 8 : Isard's Revenge
  Charlene Newcomb : Rendezvous with Destiny
  10 Patricia A. Jackson & Charlene Newcomb : Betrayal By Knight
  11 Michael A. Stackpole :I, Jedi
The Jedi Academy Trilogy Kevin J. Anderson : 1 : Jedi Search
  Kevin J. Anderson : Firestorm
The Jedi Academy Trilogy Kevin J. Anderson : 2 : Dark Apprentice
Kevin J. Anderson : 3 : Champions of the Force
  Paul Danner : Love is a Warm Blaster
  Paul Danner : Two for One
  12 Barbara Hambly : Children of the Jedi
Kevin J. Anderson : Darksaber
Chris Cassidy and Tish Pahl : Tales from the New Republic
  13 Barbara Hambly : Murder in Slushtime
Barbara Hambly : Planet of Twilight
X-Wing Aaron Allston : 9 : Starfighters of Adumar
  Shades of Gray : from the Adventures of Alex Winger
  14 Vonda McIntyre : The Crystal Star
Black Fleet Crisis Trilogy 16 Michael P. Kube-McDowell: 1 : Before the Storm
Michael P. Kube-McDowell: 2 : Shield of Lies
Michael P. Kube-McDowell: 3 : Tyrant's Test
  17 Kristine Kathryn Rusch : The New Rebellion
Corellian Trilogy 18 Roger MacBride Allen : 1 : Ambush at Corellia
Roger MacBride Allen : 2 : Assault at Selonia
Roger MacBride Allen : 3 : Showdown at Centerpoint
The Hand of Thrawn Duology 19 Timothy Zahn : 1 : Specter of the Past
Timothy Zahn : 2 : Vision of the Future
  Elaine Cunningham : Red Sky, Blue Flame
Jeff Grubb : Hunting the Gorach
Jeff Grubb : Scourge
  20 Timothy Zahn : Fool's Bargain
  22 Timothy Zahn : Judge's Call
Junior Jedi Knights series Nancy Richardson : 1 : The Golden Globe
Nancy Richardson : 2 : Lyric's World
Nancy Richardson : 3 : Promises
Rebecca Moesta : 4 : Anakin's Quest
Rebecca Moesta : 5 : Vader's Fortress
Rebecca Moesta : 6 : Kenobi's Blade
  Timothy Zahn : Survivor's Quest
Young Jedi Knights:The Rise Of The Shadow Academy series 22 Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 1 : Heirs of the Force
Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 2 : Shadow Academy
Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 3 : The Lost Ones
Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 4 : LightSabers
Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 5 : Darkest Knight
Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 6 : Jedi Under Siege
Young Jedi Knights:The Fall of the Diversity Alliance 23 Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 7 : Shards Of Alderaan
Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 8 : Diversity Alliance
Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 9 : Delusions of Grandeur
Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 10 : Jedi Bounty
Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 11 : The Emperor's Plague
Young Jedi Knights:Under a Black Sun Trilogy 24 Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 12 : Return to Ord Mantell
Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 13 : Trouble on Cloud City
Kevin J. Anderson and Rebecca Moesta : 14 : Crisis at Crystal Reef
  Elaine Cunningham : The Crystal
New Jedi Order 25 R.A.Salvatore : Vector Prime
Karen Traviss : Boba Fett : A Practical Man
Michael A. Stackpole : Dark Tide I : Onslaught
Michael A. Stackpole : Dark Tide II : Ruin
James Luceno : Agents Of Chaos I : Hero's Trail
James Luceno : Agents Of Chaos II : Jedi Eclipse
New Jedi Order 26 Kathy Tyers : Balance Point
Troy Denning : Recovery
Greg Keyes : Edge of Victory I - Conquest
Greg Keyes : Edge of Victory II - Rebirth
Greg Keyes : Emissary of the Void
New Jedi Order 27 Troy Denning : Star by Star
Elaine Cunningham : Dark Jorney
Elaine Cunningham : The Apprentice
Aaron Allston Enemy Lines 1: Rebel Dreams
Aaron Allston Enemy Lines 2: Rebel Stand
Matthew W. Stover : Traitor
New Jedi Order 28 Walter Jon Williams : Destiny's way
Walter John Williams : Ylesia
Sean Williams and Shane Dix : Force Heretic I Remnant
Sean Williams and Shane Dix : Force Heretic II Refugee
Sean Williams and Shane Dix : Force Heretic III Reunion
Sean Williams and Shane Dix : Or Die Trying
Greg Keyes : The Final Prophecy
New Jedi Order 29 James Luceno : The Unifying Force
Dark Nest Trilogy 35 Troy Denning : 1 : The Joiner King
Troy Denning : 2 : The Unseen Queen
Troy Denning : 3 : The Swarm War
Legacy of Force 40 Aaron Allston : 1 : Betrayal
Karen Traviss : 2 : Bloodlines
Troy Denning : 3 : Tempest
Aaron Allston : 4 : Exile
Karen Traviss : 5 : Sacrifice
Troy Denning : 6 : Inferno
Aaron Allston : 7 : Fury
Karen Traviss : 8 : Revelation
Troy Denning : 9 : Invincible
Christie Golden : Good Hunting
  41 Paul S. Kemp : Crosscurrent
Christie Golden : First Blood
Paul S. Kemp : A Fair Trade
Paul S. Kemp : Riptide
  42 James Luceno : Millenium Falcon
Fate of the Jedi series Christie Golden : Imprint
Aaron Allston : 1 : Outcast
Aaron Allston : 1 : Outcast : Supplement Letter 1
Aaron Allston : 1 : Outcast : Supplement Letter 2
Aaron Allston : 1 : Outcast : Supplement Letter 3
Fate of the Jedi series 43 Christie Golden : 2 : Omen
Troy Denning : 3 : Abyss
Troy Denning : 4 : Backlash
Fate of the Jedi series 44 Christie Golden : 5 : Allies
Troy Denning : 6 : Vortex
Aaron Allston : 7 : Conviction
Christie Golden : 8 : Ascension
Troy Denning : 9 : Apocalypse
  Christie Golden : Getaway
Karen Miller : Roll of the Dice
X-Wing series Aaron Allston : 10 : Mercy Kill
  45 Troy Denning : Crucible

Дополнительные материалы, сценарии, радиопостановки и т.д.

       
Рабочие сценарии Star Wars Episode IV : Guide
Episode IV : Synopsis
Episode IV : Draft 0
Episode IV : Draft 1
Episode IV : Draft 2
Episode IV : Draft 3
Episode IV : Draft 4
Episode V : Draft Script
Episode VI : Draft Script
Episode I : Draft Script
Episode III : Draft Script
Episode III: Illustrated screenplay (pdf, ~18 Mb)
Star Wars Missions Ryder Windham : 01 : Assault on Yavin Four
Ryder Windham : 02 : Escape from Thyferra
Ryder Windham : 03 : Attack on Delrakkin
Ryder Windham : 04 : Destroy The Liquidator
Dave Wolverton : 05 : The Hunt For Han Solo
Dave Wolverton : 06 : The Search For Grubba The Hutt
Dave Wolverton : 07 : Ithorian Invasion
Dave Wolverton : 08 : Togorian Trap
  Ryan Kaufman : The Tale Of The Aiwha Pod.
  Star Wars : Holiday Special : Television Script
"White Witch" - Droid Animated Series Script
The Complete Star Wars Encyclopedia Stephen Sansweet, Pablo Hidalgo : The Complete Star Wars Encyclopedia 1 A-G
Stephen Sansweet, Pablo Hidalgo : The Complete Star Wars Encyclopedia 2 H-O
Stephen Sansweet, Pablo Hidalgo : The Complete Star Wars Encyclopedia 3 P-Z
  Becker Mayer : The Jedi Path. A Manual for Students of the Force
  Delia Greve : Book of Sith
Star Wars Cookbook Robin Davis : 1 : Wookiee Cookies And Other Galactic Recipes
Frankie Frankeny, Wesley Martin : 2 : Darth Malt And More Galactic Recipes
Essential Guides Andy Mangels : The Essential Guide to Charapters
Kevin J Anderson and Daniel Wallace : The Essential Chronology
Daniel Wallace : The Essential Guide to Planets and Moons
Bill Smith : The Essential Guide to Weapons and Technology (17 Mb)
Daniel Wallace : The Essential Guide to Droids
Ann Lewis : The Essential Guide to Alien Species
Bill Smith : The Essential Guide to Vehicles and Vessels
Daniel Wallace : The New Essential Guide to Charapters
Daniel Wallace and Jason Fry : The Essential Atlas (~200 Mb)
Ann Lewis : The Essential Guide to Alien Species (~97 Mb, cbr)
Daniel Wallace : The New Essential Chronology
Haden Blackman : The New Essential Guide to Vehicles and Vessels
Haden Blackman : The New Essential Guide to Weapons and Technology
Daniel Wallace : The New Essential Guide To Droids
Ryder Windham : Jedi vs Sith : The Essential Guide to the Force (~108 Mb, cbr)
Jason Fry : The Essential Guide to Warfare (~60 Mb, cbr)
Pablo Hidalgo : The Essential Reader's Companion
D6 support books Paul Murphy : Second Edition Rebel Alliance Sourcebook
Greg Gorden : Star Wars Imperial Sourcebook First Edition
Bill Slavicsek, Eric Trautmann : The Thrawn Trilogy Sourcebook
Bill Slavicsek : Heir To The Empire Sourcebook
Bill Slavicsek : Dark Force Rising Sourcebook
Bill Slavicsek : The Last Command Sourcebook
Paul Sudlov : The Jedi Academy Sourcebook
Michael Horne : Dark Empire Sourcebook
Michael Horne : Han Solo and the Corporate Sector Sourcebook
Peter Schweighofer : Star Wars Shadows Of The Empire Sourcebook
Kathy Tyers,Eric Trautmann,Bill Smith : Star Wars The Truce At Bakura Sourcebook
Bill Slavicsek,Curtis Smith,Bill Smith : Star Wars The Star Wars Sourcebook
Grant Boucher,Michael Stern : Star Wars The Movie Trilogy Sourcebook
Bill Slavicsek,Curtis Smith,Bill Smith,Peter Schweighofer : Star Wars Sourcebook Second Edition
Grant Boucher,Michael Stern,Drew Campbell,Steve Miller,Paul Sudlow,Eric Trautmann : Star Wars Special Edition Trilogy Sourcebook
D6 support books Grant Boucher : Galaxy Guide 01 A New Hope
Jonatha Caspian : Galaxy Guide 02 Yavin And Bespin Second Edition
Michael Stern,Pablo Hidalgo : Galaxy Guide 03 The Empire Strikes Back Second Edition
Troy Denning : Galaxy Guide 04 Alien Races
Michael Stern : D6 Galaxy Guide 05 Return Of The Jedi
Michael Stern : D6 Galaxy Guide 05 Return Of The Jedi Second Edition
Mark Rein Hagen, Stewart Wieck : Galaxy Guide 06 Tramp Freighters
Martin Wixted : Galaxy Guide 07 Mos Eisley
Bill Olmesdahl,Bill Smith : Galaxy Guide 08 Scouts
Simon Smith,Eric Trautmann : Galaxy Guide 09 Fragments From The Rim
Rick Stuart : Galaxy Guide 10 Bounty Hunters
Rick Stuart : Galaxy Guide 11 Criminal Organizations
Robert Carey, Pablo Hidalgo, Peter Schweighofer : Galaxy Guide 12 Aliens, Enemies And Allies
Galaxy Guide 14 Dark Side
D6 support books
Thiago S. Aranha : Star Wars D6 Creatures Stats
Thiago S. Aranha : Star Wars D6 Droids Stats
Thiago S. Aranha : Star Wars D6 Equipment Stats
Thiago S. Aranha : Star Wars D6 Vehicles Stats
Thiago S. Aranha : Star Wars D6 Weapons Stats
Thiago S. Aranha : Star Wars Starships Stats Revised And Expanded Censored Edition
Thiago S. Aranha : Star Wars D6 Force Powers
D6 support books
Phil Brucato,Bill Smith,Rick Stuart,Chuck Truett : Star Wars Creatures Of The Galaxy
J D Wiker : star wars d20 Secrets of Tatooine
Gary Astleford,Robert Schwalb,Owen Stephens,Rodney Thompson,J.D. Wiker : Star Wars D6 Conversion Scum And Villainy
Gary Astleford,Eric Cagle,Rodney Thompson,Rob Brown : Star Wars D6 Galaxy Of Intrigue
Rodney Thompson,Eric Cagle,Patrick Stutzman,Robert Wieland : Star Wars D6 Jedi Academy Training Manual
Rodney Thompson,Sterling Hershey,Owen Stephens,J.D. Wiker : Star Wars D6 Rebellion Era Campaign Guide
Sterling Hershey : Star Wars Hideouts Strongholds
Peter Schweighofer,Stephen Luminati : Star Wars Introductory Adventure Game Adventure Book
Peter Schweighofer,Stephen Luminati : Star Wars Introductory Adventure Game Narrators Booklet
Peter Schweighofer,Stephen Luminati : Star Wars Introductory Adventure Game Players Booklet
Rodney Thompson,Sterling Hershey,John Jackson Miller,Abel Pena : Star Wars Knights Of The Old Republic Campaign Guide
Sterling Hershey,Peter Schweighofer,Owen Stephens,Rodney Thompson : Star Wars The Force Unleashed Campaign Guide
Sterling Hershey,Rodney Thompson,Daniel Wallace : Star Wars The Unknown Regions
Gary Astleford,Eric Cagle,Robert Schwalb,John Snead,Patrick Stutzman,Rodney Thompson : Star Wars Threats Of The Galaxy
Paul Danner : Star Wars Wretched Hives Of Scum Villainy
Craig Carey, Bill Smith : Craken's Rebel Operatives
Christopher Kubasik : Crackens Rebel Field Guide
Paul Murphy : Assault on Hoth 300dpi
Douglas Kaufman : Battle for the Golden Sun
Paul Murphy, Bill Slavicsek : Black Ice
Bill Slavicsek, Jim Bambra : Classic Adventures Vol 2
Christopher Kubasik : Crisis on Cloud City minus card game
Drew Campbell,Eric Trautmann : Cynabars Fantastic Technology - Droids
Bill Slavicsek : Death Star Technical Companion
Stephen Hand : Escape From the Death Star
Rick Stuart : Galadiniums Fantastic Technology
Bill Smith,Ed Stark : Gamemaster Kit
Bill Olmesdahl : Gamemaster Screen for second edition
Nidel Findley : Goroth Slave of the Empire
Jen Seiden, Eric Trautmann : Gundarks Fantstic technology Personal Gear
Paul Sudlov, Rick Stuart : Heroes and Rogues
Stephen Crane : Imperial Entanglements miniatures battles
Greg Gorden : Imperial Sourcebook second edition
Peter Schweighofer, Stephen Luminati : Introductory Adventure Game Box Set
Lightsaber Dueling Pack Darth Vader
Lightsaber Dueling Pack Luke Skywalker
Lords of the Expanse Campaign Guide
Lords of the Expanse Gamemaster Guide
Lords of the Expanse Sector Guide
Stephen Crane : Miniatures Battles Companion
Joanne Wyrick : Mission to Lianna
Bill Smith : Mos Eisley Adventure Box Set
Bill Slavicsek : Otherspace
Douglas Kaufman : Otherspace II Invasion
Timothy O'brien : Pirates and Privateers
Peter Schweighofer : Platt's Smugglers Guide
Ray Winninger : Riders of the Maelstrom
Roleplaying Game Second Edition Revised Rulebook
Timothy O'brien : Rules of Engagement The Rebel SpecForce Handbook
Brad Freeman : Scavenger Hunt
Ship Sheet
Ken Rolston, Steve Gilbert : Strike Force Shantipole
George Strayton : Tales of The Jedi Companion
Bill Slavicsek, Daniel Greenberg : Tatooine Manhunt
The Best of Adventure Journal 1-4
Robert Kern : The Game Chambers of Questal
Christopher Kubasik : The Isis Coordinates
Sterling Hershey, Pablo Hidalgo, Eric Trautmann : The Kathol Rift DarkStryder campaighn
Greg Gorden : The Star Wars Rules Companion
Rodney Thompson, Patrick Stutzman, J.D. Wiker, Gary Astleford, T. Rob Brown : The Clone Wars Campaign Guide
Rodney Thompson, Gary Astleford, Daniel Wallace : Star Wars Galaxy at War: A Star Wars Roleplaying Game Supplement
Star Wars : Millennium Falcon 3D
Ryder Windham, Chris Reiff, Chris Trevas : Millennium Falcon Owner's Manual
D20 support books Bill Slavicsek, Andy Collins, Jd Wiker : Revised Core Rulebook
Robert Wiese, Andy Collins : Living Force Campaign Guide
Bill Slavicsek, Jd Winker : The Dark Side Sourcebook
Jd Winker, Steve Miller : The New Jedi Order Sourcebook
Owen Stephens : Starships Of The Galaxy
Eric Cagle, Michelle Lyons, Mike Mikaelian, Steve Miller : Ultimate Adversaries
Craig Carey, Chris Doyle, Jason Fry, Paul Sudlov, John Terra, Daniel Wallace : Coruscant And The Core Worlds
Craig Carey, Jason Fry, Jeff Quick, Daniel Wallce : Geonosis And The Outer Rim Worlds
Peter Schweighofer, Jd Winker : Galactic Campaign Guide
Rodney Thompson, Jd Winker : Hero's Guide
Rpg Game Master Screen
Rodney Thompson : I, Jensaarai
Eric Cagle, Cory Herndon, Michael Mikaelin, Steve Miller : Ultimate Alien Anthology
D20 Adventures : Relic by George Strayton (Adv.Journal N 6)
Saga Edition Scavenger's Guide to Droids by Rodney Thompson, Sterling Hershey, etc
Visual Dictionaries and Guides Episode I Visual Dictionary (~12 Mb)
Episode II Visual Dictionary (~21 Mb)
Episode III Visual Dictionary
Episode 4-6 Visual Dictionary
Star Wars Inside the Worlds of Episode I The Phantom Menace by Kristin Lund
Star Wars Inside The Worlds of Episode II Attack of the Clones by Simon Beecroft
Star Wars Inside the Worlds of Star Wars Trilogy by James Luceno
The Ultimate Visual Guide to Star Wars by Ryder Windham
Star Wars Trilogy the Ultimate Guide to the Incretible Locations of Episode 4,5,6 by James Luceno
Hans Jensen, Richard Chasemore : Star Wars Complete Locations
Kevin J. Anderson : The Illustrated Star Wars Universe
Terryl Whitlatch and Bob Garrau : The Wildlife of Star Wars - A Field Guide
Stephen J. Sansweet : Star Wars Encyclopedia
Cross-Sections Star Wars Incredible Cross-sections by David Reynolds
Star Wars Incredible Cross-sections Episode I The Phantom Menace by David Reynolds
Star Wars Incretible Cross-Sections The Ultimate Guide to Star Wars Vehicles and Spacecraft by David Reynolds
Star Wars Incretible Cross-Sections Episode II: Attack of the Clones by Curtis Saxton
Star Wars Incretible Cross-Sections Episode III: Revenge of the Sith by Curtis Saxton
Jason Fry : The Clone Wars Incredible Vehicles
Artwork of Star Wars Star Wars Art of Episode I
Star Wars Art of Episode II(~66 Mb)
Star Wars Art of Episode III(~66 Mb)
Star Wars Art of Empire Strikes Back(~260 Mb)
The Art of Star Wars(~45 Mb)
The Art of Star Wars Galaxy vol.2(~91 Mb)
Star Wars Art of Chris Trevas(~5 Mb)
Star Wars Art of Dave Dorman(~10 Mb)
Star Wars Art of Hildebrandt brothers(~8 Mb)
Star Wars Art of Ralph mcQuarrie(~66 Mb)
Star Wars Art of Ralph mcQuarrie Interview(~44 Mb)
Star Wars Art of Tsuneo Sanda(~7 Mb)
Star Wars the Art and Making of the Force Unleashed by Haden Blackmann and Brett Rector(~95 Mb)
Star Wars The Making of Episode I The Phantom Menace by Laurent Bouzereau and Jody Duncan
Star Wars The Making of Episode III Revenge of the Sith by J.W. Rinzler
Star Wars The Making of Star Wars:The Definitive Story Behind the Original Film by J.W. Rinzler
Once Upon a Galaxy - A Journal of the Making of The Empire Strikes Back by Alan Arnold
Adventure Journals Star Wars Adventure Journal 01, 1994 (~22 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 02, 1994 (~23 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 03, 1994 (~23 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 04, 1994 (~22 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 05, 1995 (~22 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 06, 1995 (~22 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 07, 1995 (~24 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 08, 1995 (~23 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 09, 1996 (~23 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 10, 1996 (~23 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 11, 1996 (~23 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 12, 1997 (~22 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 13, 1997 (~22 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 14, 1997 (~22 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 15, 1997 (~24 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 16, 1998, unpublished (~30 Mb)
Star Wars Adventure Journal 17, 1998, unpublished (~13 Mb)
  Star Wars Insider Journal    
  Star Wars Fact File    
  Star Wars Galaxy Magazine    
  Bill Slavicsek : Death Star Technical Manual (pdf, ~7.5 Mb)
Sketchbooks Joe Johnston : A New Hope Sketchbook (pdf, ~18 Mb)
Joe Johnston, Nilo Rodis Jamero : Empire Strikes Back Sketchbook (pdf, ~16 Mb)
Joe Johnston, Nilo Rodis Jamero : Return of the Jedi Sketchbook (pdf, ~24 Mb)
Harry N. Abrams : Visions
  Энциклопедия Боба Витаса
Радиопостановки Радиопостановка Dark Empire часть 1
Радиопостановка Dark Empire часть 2
Радиопостановка Empire's End (DE-3)
Радиопостановка Tales of Jedi
Mando'a Guide Mando’a Quick Grammar Guide by Karen Traviss
Mando’a Language by Karen Traviss
History of Mandalorians
  Republic Holonet News
CIS Shadowfeed
Who is Who Who Is Who : Imperial Grand Admirals
Who Is Who : Rogue Squadron
Who Is Who : Max Rebo's band
Who Is Who : New Jedi Order
Who Is Who : Yuuzhan Wongs
Wizard RPG Wizard's RPG support stories
Wizard's RPG support stories : Planet Tour
Wizard's RPG support : Alien Art
Wizard's RPG support : Arms Gallery
Wizard's RPG support : Core Worlds
Wizard's RPG support : Galactic Art
Wizard's RPG support : Hero Guide
Wizard's RPG support : Hutt Gallery
Wizard's RPG support : Ship Gallery 1
Wizard's RPG support : Ship Gallery 2
Wizard's RPG support : Vong Gallery
Other related Shimmering Sword: Samurai, Western, and Star Wars Sword Fighting by Nick Jamilla
Star Wars and Philosophy by Kevin S. Decker, Jason T. Eberl, William Irwin
Jeanne Cavelos : The Science of Star Wars: An Astrophysicist's Independent Examination of Space Travel, Aliens, Planets, and Robots As Portrayed in the Star Wars Films and Books
John M. Porter : Tao of Star Wars
Michael Kaminski : The Secret History of Star Wars
  Troy Denning : LotF 9 : Invincible (sample)
Troy Denning Round-Robin Interview from book LoF 6 : Inferno


Another link to forum